10km damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Anna Johansson | 41:24 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
2 | Jannike Åkesson | 41:25 | Silpinge | 3/11 |
3 | Pauline Jeppsson | 42:15 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
4 | Elina Wahlberg | 43:52 | Skanör | 21/9 |
5 | Marie Svensson | 44:44 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
6 | Meta Steinbach | 44:51 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
7 | Pernille Würtz | 45:01 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
8 | Karla Blum Fagerström | 45:56 | Linköping | 23/5 |
9 | Sofia Fagerberg | 45:57 | Helsingborg | 17/3 |
10 | Marie Strandberg | 46:23 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
11 | Caroline Dannemyr | 46:34 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
12 | Maria Magnusson | 47:08 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
13 | Anna Ekensros | 47:34 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
14 | Filippa Lundgren | 47:46 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
15 | Eva Johnsson | 48:04 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
16 | Solveig Ohlsson | 48:18 | Silpinge | 3/11 |
17 | Olivia Larsson | 48:30 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
18 | Ulrika Skagert | 48:52 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
19 | Sara Lindblom | 49:27 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
20 | Linnéa Estvik | 49:33 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
21 | Theve Nilsson | 49:43 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
22 | Emma Stahre | 50:22 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
23 | Johanna Sontén | 51:01 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
24 | Anna Ekström | 53:29 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
25 | Linda Nilsson | 54:26 | Växjö | 1/5 |
26 | Malin Faraasen | 54:28 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
27 | Gunilla Gustavsson | 56:08 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
28 | Pia Gunnarsson | 57:19 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
29 | Lisbeth Johansson | 58:13 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
30 | Annette Garsén Gustavsson | 58:30 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
31 | Anette Karlsson | 58:49 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
32 | Elsa Håkansson | 60:20 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
32 | Emelie Johnsson | 60:20 | Kalmar | 31/7 |
34 | Anki Kjellsson | 60:34 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
35 | Jessica Svensson | 63:21 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
36 | Helena Hansson | 64:07 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
37 | Carina Melin | 65:36 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
38 | Karin Jönsson | 66:05 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
39 | Ingrid Hansson | 66:11 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
40 | Christina Ulveklint | 68:28 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
41 | Desiree Hoberg | 70:05 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
42 | Gunilla Garnborn | 91:14 | Stockholm | 7/9 |
10km herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Andreas Hoberg | 32:54 | Stockholm | 21/9 |
2 | Christan Malmström | 34:43 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 34:46 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
4 | Martin Söderberg | 34:57 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
5 | David Högberg | 35:13 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
6 | Stefan Karlsson | 36:10 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
7 | Johannes Knoll | 37:04 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
8 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 37.07 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
9 | Marcus Andréasson | 37:08 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
10 | Jonas Porshult | 37:35 | Skanör | 21/9 |
10 | J-O Nilsson | 37:35 | Krisitanopel | 29/6 |
11 | Filip Kroon | 37:37 | Kalmar | 31/7 |
12 | Johan Porshult | 37:37 | Västra Mark | 7/5 |
13 | Olof Woltil | 38:04 | Silpinge | 3/11 |
14 | Thomas Börjesson | 38:28 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
15 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 39:16 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
16 | Gustav Rhedin | 39:49 | Karlskrona | 1/5 |
17 | Peter Svensson | 39:50 | Malmö | 7/9 |
18 | Håkan Nicklasson | 39:51 | Ljungby | 15/9 |
19 | Magnus Nilsson | 40:13 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
20 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 40:41 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
21 | Tony Larsson | 40:47 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
22 | Erik Nilsson | 40:54 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
23 | Henrik Arrhenius | 40:58 | Kalmar | 31/12 |
24 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 41:02 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
25 | Olle Meijer | 41:03 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
26 | Rikard Karlsson | 41:04 | Kalmar | 31/12 |
27 | Tomas Alexandersson | 41:40 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
28 | Sven Ohlsson | 41:42 | Silpinge | 3/11 |
29 | Martin Adawi | 41:59 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
30 | Jens Söderström | 42:00 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
31 | Kennet Kjellsson | 42:50 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
32 | Anders Tedblad | 42:56 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
33 | Philip Landenstad | 43:52 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
34 | Niklas Bohman | 43:55 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
35 | Johan Eriksson | 44:28 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
36 | Stefan Larsson | 44:33 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
37 | Chris Nyroos | 44:43 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
38 | Kim Johnsson | 45:29 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
39 | Mikael Andersson | 45:33 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
40 | Mattias Nilsson | 45:40 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
41 | Patrik Andersson | 45:42 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
42 | Thomas Fortell | 45:48 | Växjö | 1/5 |
43 | Patrik Olsson | 46:11 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
44 | Krister Åstrand | 46:20 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
45 | Eddy Hultgren | 46:23 | Västra Mark | 27/8 |
46 | Thomas Sundström | 46:52 | Växjö | 31/8 |
47 | Mikael Åström | 47:39 | Växjö | 1/5 |
48 | Anders Wiklander | 47:48 | Södra Sandby | 20/4 |
49 | Hans-Peter Ehrlow | 47:51 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
50 | Anders Rinaldo | 48:55 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
51 | Tomas Jensen | 49:33 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
52 | Peter Löwenadler | 50:14 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
53 | Victor Adolfsson | 50:16 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
54 | Jörgen Abrahamsson | 51:29 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
55 | P-O Jonasson | 51:30 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
56 | Anton Jakupi | 52:28 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
57 | Birger Sörensson | 52:56 | Karlskrona | 13/5 |
58 | Ola Ulvås | 55:36 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
59 | Bosse Ekström | 58:18 | Silpinge | 3/11 |
60 | Åke Johansson | 59:22 | Karlshamn | 19/7 |
Halvmarathon damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Anna Johansson | 1:30:59 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
2 | Jannike Åkesson | 1:33:07 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
3 | Pauline Jeppsson | 1:33:41 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
4 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | 1:36:03 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
5 | Elina Wahlberg | 1:38:51 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
6 | Sofia Fagerberg | 1:41:28 | Malmö | 10/8 |
7 | Marie Strandberg | 1:41:55 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
8 | Linnéa Estvik | 1:41:58 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
9 | Eva Johnsson | 1:42:40 | Malmö | 10/8 |
10 | Pernille Würtz | 1:42:41 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
11 | Maria Magnusson | 1:45:03 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
12 | Ulrica Skagert | 1:46:36 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
13 | Sara Lindblom | 1:49:58 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
14 | Solveig Olsson | 1:53:21 | Rotterdam | 14/4 |
15 | Birgitta Germundahl | 1:53:46 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
16 | Karla Blum Fagerström | 1:54:04 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
17 | Moa Normark | 1:54:14 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
18 | Johanna Sontén | 1:56:38 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
19 | Theve Nilsson | 1:57:22 | Malmö | 10/8 |
20 | Sandra Bizzozero | 1:58:42 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
21 | Malin Faraasen | 1:59:32 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
22 | Anna Ekström | 2:02:44 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
23 | Susanne Nilsson | 2:03:01 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
24 | Zoe Borg | 2:08:49 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
25 | Aurore Byström | 2:10:02 | Brocken | 12/10 |
26 | Agneta Everbrand | 2:10:32 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
27 | Annika Björkander | 2:10:32 | Dallas | 24/3 |
28 | Lisa Dunér Holthuis | 2:10:40 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
29 | Lillemor Stjernholm | 2:17:41 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
30 | Karin Jönsson | 2:19:06 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
31 | Anette Garsén Gustavsson | 2:19:31 | Stockholm | 14/9 |
32 | Gunilla Fagerström | 2:29:09 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
33 | Kari Dunér | 2:30:03 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
34 | Jessica Svensson | 2:38:32 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
35 | Christina Ulveklint | 2:40:33 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
36 | Tina Svensson | 2:57:40 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
Halvmarathon herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Andreas Hoberg | 1.15.26 | Berlin | 7/4 |
2 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 1.17.47 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
3 | David Högberg | 1.17.49 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
4 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 1.19.59 | Veberöd | 14/9 |
5 | Jonas Porshult | 1.20.26 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
6 | Johan Porshult | 1.20.48 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
7 | J-O Nilsson | 1.21.29 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
8 | Thomas Börjesson | 1.24.58 | Malmö | 10/8 |
9 | Stefan Karlsson | 1.25.19 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
10 | Per Nilsson | 1.26.14 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
11 | Johannes Knoll | 1.26.17 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
12 | Filip Kroon | 1.26.47 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
13 | Gustav Rhedin | 1.27.47 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
14 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 1.28.06 | Bromölla | 3/11 |
15 | Peter Svensson | 1.28.43 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
16 | Henrik Arrhenius | 1.29.14 | New York | 17/3 |
17 | Håkan Nicklasson | 1.29.17 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
18 | Johan Kalmteg | 1.30.08 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
19 | Magnus Nilsson | 1.30.53 | Malmö | 10/8 |
20 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 1.31.19 | Malmö | 10/8 |
21 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | 1.31.24 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
22 | Kenneth Kjellsson | 1.31.40 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
23 | Thomas Emricsson | 1.31.59 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
24 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 1.32.30 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
25 | Alf Klein | 1.33.42 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
26 | Fredrik Söderlind | 1.33.55 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
27 | Tomas Alexandersson | 1.34.00 | Malmö | 10/8 |
28 | Lennart Carlsson | 1.34.14 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
29 | Erik Nilsson | 1.34.18 | Malmö | 10/8 |
30 | Magnus Möller | 1.35.40 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
31 | Mikael Held | 1.36.10 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
32 | Markus Andreásson | 1.36.21 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
33 | Gert Gustavsson | 1.36.56 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
33 | Fredrik Svensson | 1.38.22 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
34 | Johan Olausson | 1.38.26 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
35 | Niklas Bohman | 1.40.22 | Malmö | 10/8 |
36 | Peter Ohlsson | 1.40.35 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
37 | Anders Persson | 1.41.12 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
38 | Sven Ohlsson | 1.42.30 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
39 | Robert Jacobsson | 1.42.47 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
40 | Anders Sundelin | 1.43.23 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
41 | Peter Holthuis | 1.44.00 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
42 | Daniel Steen | 1.44.10 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
43 | Kim Johnsson | 1.46.25 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
44 | Göran Karlsson | 1.47.07 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
45 | Stefan Larsson | 1.48.10 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
46 | Thomas Falck | 1.48.54 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
47 | Krister Åstrand | 1.49.35 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
48 | Micke Åström | 1.49.43 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
49 | Anders Tedblad | 1.49.59 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
50 | Luiz Otavio Carvalhal | 1.50.44 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
51 | Amco Dreca | 1.53.33 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
52 | Lars Johansson | 1.54.01 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
53 | Dan-Magnus Svensson | 1.54.46 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
54 | Peter Lendrop | 1.55.26 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
55 | Thomas Fortell | 1.56.18 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
56 | Thomas Sundström | 1.56.56 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
57 | Peter Löwenadler | 1.57.30 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
57 | Johnny Söderstig | 1.57.30 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
58 | Birger Sörensson | 1.57.44 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
59 | Anton Jakupi | 1.58.57 | Malmö | 10/8 |
60 | Per Hartorft | 1.59.42 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
61 | Tomas Svensson | 1.59.42 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
62 | Krister Johansson | 2.00.06 | Jämjö | 9/11 |
63 | Mikael Andersson | 2.00.34 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
64 | Gustav Linge | 2.01.18 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
65 | Dan Nenzén | 2.02.58 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
66 | Robert Melkersson | 2.03.41 | Växjö | 1/5 |
67 | Thomas Dunér Holthuis | 2.05.16 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
68 | Adrian Blum Fagerström | 2.10.05 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
69 | John Holthuis | 2.10.29 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
70 | Bosse Ekström | 2.14.10 | Karlshamn | 24/3 |
71 | Henrik Germundahl | 2.15.58 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
72 | Mats Schimdt | 2.17.32 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
73 | Per Carlström | 2.24.13 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
74 | Lars Håkansson | 2.25.29 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
75 | Magnus Byström | 2.32.20 | Brocken | 12/10 |
76 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 2.34.56 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
77 | Patric Kalnins | 3.13.29 | Göteborg | 18/5 |
Marathon damer
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | 3:16:54 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
2 | Eva Johnsson | 3:40:46 | Växjö | 19/10 |
3 | Sandra Bizzozero | 3:53:33 | Öland | 27/7 |
4 | Solveig Ohlsson | 4:03:18 | Nice | 10/11 |
5 | Karla Blum-Fagerström | 4:07:06 | Berlin | 29/9 |
6 | Linnéa Estvik | 4:08:42 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
7 | Theve Nilsson | 4:15:48 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
8 | Zoe Borg | 4:31:47 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
9 | Lisa Samuelsson | 4:33:05 | Brocken | 12/10 |
10 | Anette Flinke | 4:42:58 | Nice | 10/11 |
11 | Eva Nilsson | 5:13:15 | Brocken | 12/10 |
12 | Catarina Olvedahl | 5:13:16 | Brocken | 12/10 |
13 | Helena Hansson | 5:28:05 | Rotterdam | 14/4 |
14 | Anna Ohlsson | 5:43:02 | New York | 3/11 |
Marathon herrar
Plats | Namn | Tid | Plats | Datum |
1 | Per Nilsson | 2:56:29 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
2 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 2:59:11 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
3 | J-O Nilsson | 3:00:09 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
4 | Jonas Porshult | 3:02:24 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
5 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | 3:08:03 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
6 | Gert Gustavsson | 3:15:22 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
7 | Peter Svensson | 3:18:23 | Rotterdam | 14/4 |
8 | Erik Nilsson | 3:20:06 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
9 | Henrik Arrhenius | 3:22:41 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
10 | Marcus Andréason | 3:28:09 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
11 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 3:28:37 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
12 | Kennet Kjellsson | 3:31:43 | Växjö | 19/10 |
13 | Robert Jakobsson | 3:34:53 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
14 | Peter Lendrop | 3:36:18 | Växjö | 19/10 |
15 | Tomas Alexandersson | 3:40:00 | New York | 3/11 |
16 | Stefan Larsson | 3:41:23 | New York | 3/11 |
17 | Eddy Hultgren | 3:41:39 | Växjö | 19/10 |
18 | Stig Svensson | 3:44:40 | Växjö | 19/10 |
19 | Göran Karlsson | 3:54:23 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
20 | Krister Åstrand | 3:56:40 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
21 | Johan Eriksson | 3:59:27 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
22 | Thomas Svensson | 4:09:59 | Växjö | 19/10 |
23 | John Holthuis | 4:16:44 | Växjö | 19/10 |
24 | Birger Sörensson | 4:18:40 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
25 | Gustav Linge | 4:18:55 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
26 | Thomas Fortell | 4:26:50 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
27 | Thomas Sundström | 4:27:06 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
28 | Andreas Kjellsson | 4:30:57 | Barcelona | 17/3 |
29 | Robert Melkersson | 4:39:10 | Kristianopel | 29/6 |
30 | Dan Nenzén | 4:40.24 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
31 | Per Carlström | 4:57:29 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
32 | Krister Fransson | 4:58:54 | Brocken | 12/10 |
33 | Bosse Ekström | 5:08:07 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
34 | L-G Olausson | 5:16:40 | Stockholm | 1/6 |
35 | Jan Flinke | 6:10:41 | Nice | 10/11 |